Marhel Teenused OÜ

Registry code 11497883 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue58,09278,47971,87552,07150,038
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss7,8016,502-626,6916,482
Annual period result—————
Assets30,13331,62236,67243,02341,917
Equity25,43625,63532,54037,97037,387
Current liabilities4,6975,9874,1325,0534,530
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents17,68919,4295,35821,88622,603
Current assets29,23530,95835,54442,18538,546
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-339-464-792-2,533-2,730
Labour costs-32,452-32,984-28,861-27,139-26,294
Share capital at nominal value2,5602,5602,5602,5602,560
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets8986641,1288383,371
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods14,81916,31729,78628,46328,089
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)11,43111,3031,4838,2578,018
Profit (loss) before income tax10,0579,3288737,9957,842

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,814 EUR 3,273 EUR 11,181 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,055 EUR 3,119 EUR 16,406 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,165 EUR 3,119 EUR 19,327 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,322 EUR 3,872 EUR 11,412 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,783 EUR 3,700 EUR 12,814 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,349 EUR 3,700 EUR 16,785 EUR Not reported
Q4 9,171 EUR 3,581 EUR 17,362 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,438 EUR 3,276 EUR 22,250 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,108 EUR 3,276 EUR 16,926 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,572 EUR 3,502 EUR 19,592 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,537 EUR 3,513 EUR 11,247 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,755 EUR 2,812 EUR 13,765 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,581 EUR 3,017 EUR 16,112 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,165 EUR 2,894 EUR 10,271 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,594 EUR 3,096 EUR 17,983 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,872 EUR 2,692 EUR 10,036 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,351 EUR 2,785 EUR 11,443 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,296 EUR 2,964 EUR 12,498 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,468 EUR 2,785 EUR 17,965 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources