ETM Projektibüroo Osaühing
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
| Indicator | 2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 2025 | 2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 2024 | 2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 2023 | 2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 2022 | 2021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 16,000 | 55,200 | 39,475 | 17,566 | 2,000 |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | 882 | 36,327 | 333 | 6,811 | -8,665 |
| Annual period result | — | — | — | — | — |
| Assets | 53,919 | 53,012 | 13,107 | 19,227 | 10,736 |
| Equity | 48,955 | 48,073 | 11,746 | 16,533 | 9,722 |
| Current liabilities | 4,964 | 4,939 | 1,361 | 2,694 | 1,014 |
| Non-current liabilities | — | — | — | — | — |
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Business income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Cash and cash equivalents | 51,085 | 49,796 | 11,473 | 14,837 | 10,077 |
| Current assets | 53,716 | 52,403 | 13,107 | 19,227 | 10,736 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | -406 | -203 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Labour costs | -14,450 | -15,434 | -11,651 | -10,539 | -9,095 |
| Share capital at nominal value | 2,560 | 2,560 | 2,560 | 2,560 | 2,560 |
| Liabilities and net assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-current assets | 203 | 609 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | 45,257 | 8,930 | 8,597 | 6,906 | 15,571 |
| Service fee income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating profit (loss) | 902 | 35,865 | 1,702 | 6,810 | -8,694 |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | 882 | 36,327 | 1,703 | 6,811 | -8,665 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 1,012 EUR | 1,131 EUR | 0 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 1,760 EUR | 1,291 EUR | 2,500 EUR | 2 |
| Q3 | 1,145 EUR | 1,275 EUR | 0 EUR | 1 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 1,028 EUR | 1,147 EUR | 0 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 1,034 EUR | 1,151 EUR | 0 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 1,032 EUR | 1,151 EUR | 0 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 4,848 EUR | 1,151 EUR | 16,000 EUR | 1 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 3,976 EUR | 1,147 EUR | 14,550 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 10,081 EUR | 1,138 EUR | 41,200 EUR | 1 |
| Q3 | 1,019 EUR | 1,138 EUR | 0 EUR | 1 |
| Q4 | 1,019 EUR | 1,138 EUR | 0 EUR | 1 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 2,939 EUR | 793 EUR | 10,974 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 4,212 EUR | 803 EUR | 14,292 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 2,696 EUR | 803 EUR | 19,325 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 867 EUR | 803 EUR | 1,650 EUR | Not reported |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 658 EUR | 695 EUR | 0 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 1,199 EUR | 771 EUR | 2,400 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 1,205 EUR | 771 EUR | 2,400 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 1,207 EUR | 771 EUR | 5,450 EUR | Not reported |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No matching record
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No matching record
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.