Estomeister Elektritööd Osaühing

Registry code 11505631 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue59,53845,74848,50641,72229,669
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss5,653182-1,2193,080-2,678
Annual period result—————
Assets12,2276,2285,6277,2714,253
Equity11,4595,8035,6217,2414,161
Current liabilities76842563092
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents11,2825,436———
Current assets12,2276,2285,6277,2714,253
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00000
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods2,9942,8094,0284,0284,028
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)5,653182-1,2193,080-2,678
Profit (loss) before income tax5,653182-1,2193,080-2,678

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 2,379 EUR Not reported
Q2 259 EUR 0 EUR 4,522 EUR Not reported
Q3 729 EUR 0 EUR 11,053 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 2,657 EUR Not reported
Q2 43 EUR 0 EUR 4,998 EUR Not reported
Q3 153 EUR 0 EUR 13,366 EUR Not reported
Q4 307 EUR 0 EUR 18,025 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6 EUR 0 EUR 9,193 EUR Not reported
Q2 329 EUR 0 EUR 4,462 EUR Not reported
Q3 365 EUR 0 EUR 18,357 EUR Not reported
Q4 76 EUR 0 EUR 21,347 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 30 EUR 0 EUR 1,840 EUR Not reported
Q2 306 EUR 0 EUR 14,787 EUR Not reported
Q3 391 EUR 0 EUR 5,550 EUR Not reported
Q4 357 EUR 0 EUR 10,760 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 3,078 EUR Not reported
Q2 149 EUR 0 EUR 10,809 EUR Not reported
Q3 368 EUR 0 EUR 12,606 EUR Not reported
Q4 233 EUR 0 EUR 5,949 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources