OÜ Perearst Peeter Bakhoff

Registry code 11521699 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue343,164339,349306,149252,547210,298
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss69221,08228,0814,938-31,743
Annual period result—————
Assets70,37274,55143,05015,11711,657
Equity22,83629,1448,062-20,019-24,875
Current liabilities47,53645,40734,98835,13636,532
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees33333
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents65,25468,78642,80914,8168,482
Current assets67,35270,84843,00714,8169,313
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-6830-258-2,043-2,653
Labour costs-234,745-207,579-184,213-163,863-165,181
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets3,0203,703433012,344
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods19,3325,250-22,831-27,7694,056
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2,66021,07528,0804,936-31,743
Profit (loss) before income tax2,66621,08228,0814,938-31,743

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 25,168 EUR 25,602 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 23,795 EUR 22,069 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 30,345 EUR 30,931 EUR Not reported 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 23,143 EUR 23,662 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 20,841 EUR 21,030 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 32,814 EUR 31,431 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 21,774 EUR 21,987 EUR Not reported 3

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 19,603 EUR 20,053 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 18,207 EUR 18,635 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 22,436 EUR 22,998 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 19,470 EUR 19,943 EUR Not reported 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,781 EUR 17,209 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 16,324 EUR 16,707 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 20,224 EUR 20,723 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 17,369 EUR 17,771 EUR Not reported 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,771 EUR 17,116 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 14,820 EUR 15,211 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 18,184 EUR 18,664 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 15,750 EUR 16,110 EUR Not reported 4

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources