Artalina Grupp OÜ

Registry code 11522049 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue77,77877,59142,42546,336
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss5,1054,3363,944-9,220
Annual period result————
Assets43,19542,31231,35629,422
Equity39,77934,67531,35626,395
Current liabilities3,4167,63703,027
Non-current liabilities————
Employees3202
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents14,822——4,325
Current assets26,80728,33115,80613,280
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,593-2,578-2,648-1,726
Labour costs-25,826-11,6530-22,196
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets16,38813,98115,55016,142
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods31,86227,52623,58232,803
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)5,3844,5234,059-8,528
Profit (loss) before income tax5,1054,3363,944-9,220

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 322 EUR 365 EUR 409 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,430 EUR 1,328 EUR 8,065 EUR 1
Q2 1,488 EUR 1,141 EUR 6,331 EUR 1
Q3 916 EUR 706 EUR 9,837 EUR 1
Q4 700 EUR 706 EUR 2,164 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,070 EUR 2,869 EUR 25,926 EUR 4
Q2 5,417 EUR 2,229 EUR 21,578 EUR 3
Q3 3,116 EUR 1,344 EUR 18,116 EUR 1
Q4 4,003 EUR 1,762 EUR 18,930 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,440 EUR 0 EUR 11,460 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,915 EUR 0 EUR 15,440 EUR Not reported
Q3 786 EUR 0 EUR 11,638 EUR 1
Q4 5,116 EUR 506 EUR 33,139 EUR 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,213 EUR 883 EUR 7,915 EUR Not reported
Q2 204 EUR 94 EUR 6,051 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,477 EUR 0 EUR 12,500 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,266 EUR 0 EUR 19,560 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources