WIMTRAST Consulting Invest OÜ

Registry code 11523095 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue40,75056,70052,08050,61630,300
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-3,0021,5603,245492-1,773
Annual period result—————
Assets14,67513,35115,74211,6018,118
Equity7,60810,6109,0505,8045,220
Current liabilities7,0672,7416,6925,7972,898
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents342,6632,5214,0380
Current assets10,2507,24810,0645,253960
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,678-1,691-1,664-1,360-1,170
Labour costs-14,141-12,708-11,571-10,438-9,320
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets4,4256,1035,6786,3487,158
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods7,4605,9002,6552,1623,843
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-2,9821,6043,241492-1,773
Profit (loss) before income tax-3,0021,5603,245492-1,773

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,008 EUR 1,051 EUR 8,011 EUR Not reported
Q2 988 EUR 1,041 EUR 8,462 EUR Not reported
Q3 988 EUR 1,041 EUR 2,346 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 944 EUR 994 EUR 20,226 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,019 EUR 1,072 EUR 11,460 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,237 EUR 1,072 EUR 10,960 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,297 EUR 1,072 EUR 7,960 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 899 EUR 795 EUR 14,762 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,050 EUR 847 EUR 11,258 EUR Not reported
Q3 902 EUR 951 EUR 10,960 EUR Not reported
Q4 902 EUR 951 EUR 21,078 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 825 EUR 751 EUR 10,252 EUR Not reported
Q2 752 EUR 795 EUR 12,510 EUR Not reported
Q3 883 EUR 795 EUR 11,710 EUR Not reported
Q4 908 EUR 795 EUR 14,410 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,626 EUR 695 EUR 7,777 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,223 EUR 771 EUR 11,095 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,573 EUR 771 EUR 17,120 EUR Not reported
Q4 909 EUR 771 EUR 12,495 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources