Osaühing Viktoria Kinnisvara

Registry code 11524410 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue375,036500,784220,730550,023539,919
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss3,35932,2863,1385,8397,827
Annual period result—————
Assets109,144160,26478,89763,789181,050
Equity50,30346,94414,65711,52015,358
Current liabilities58,841113,32064,24052,269165,692
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees8128817
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents86,754104,49356,57261,522104,308
Current assets109,144160,26478,68962,331178,342
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-208-1,250-1,250-1,250
Labour costs-287,631-412,707-186,422-483,068-457,545
Share capital at nominal value2,8002,8002,8002,8002,800
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets002081,4582,708
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods43,86411,6028,4632,6254,475
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)9,37315,5152,2683,06911,261
Profit (loss) before income tax5,49632,2863,1387,41410,818

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 105,440 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 90,904 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 442 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 158,221 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 93,748 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 5,329 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 153,309 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 131,717 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 69,408 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 16,955 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 250,196 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 29,127 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 92,330 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 12,509 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 65,093 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,502 EUR 511 EUR 293,240 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,253 EUR 677 EUR 250,013 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 51,420 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 24,165 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources