Anteido Finants OÜ

Registry code 11525823 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue28,82757,84372,24861,44836,893
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-6,949-4,18710,29112,1621,025
Annual period result—————
Assets22,77943,78654,89142,27121,752
Equity14,34221,29126,77820,13811,093
Current liabilities3,3077,0718,0137,8056,350
Non-current liabilities5,13015,42420,10014,3284,309
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents5,6815,0238,406—6,126
Current assets9,62111,22315,82017,49113,441
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,692-4,658-3,588-3,281-3,961
Labour costs-9,634-13,375-15,701-13,172-4,039
Share capital at nominal value2,5522,5522,5522,5522,552
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets13,15832,56339,07124,7808,311
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods18,48322,67013,6795,1687,260
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-6,376-2,62211,98313,3611,678
Profit (loss) before income tax-6,949-4,01210,99712,9591,513

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 594 EUR 673 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 656 EUR 673 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 594 EUR 673 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 964 EUR 1,043 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,044 EUR 1,055 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 976 EUR 1,055 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 790 EUR 800 EUR Not reported 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,673 EUR 1,814 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,994 EUR 1,963 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,255 EUR 1,360 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 941 EUR 1,020 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,748 EUR 1,263 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,394 EUR 1,156 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,176 EUR 1,308 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,176 EUR 1,308 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,820 EUR 1,227 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 979 EUR 1,060 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,205 EUR 1,136 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,321 EUR 1,217 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources