Hambaravi Kätlin Reinart osaühing

Registry code 11526490 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue107,416108,313111,65994,21283,666
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2044,3915356,53010,203
Annual period result—————
Assets34,10938,73349,84040,88434,698
Equity23,86928,66429,27431,73828,208
Current liabilities10,24010,06920,5669,1466,490
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees22222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents30,42235,04548,17338,13730,602
Current assets31,78136,05648,97938,90431,357
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-987-1,235-1,120-1,361-1,643
Labour costs-70,513-65,011-66,230-51,987-44,120
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,3282,6778611,9803,341
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods21,10921,71726,18322,65215,449
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,6145,6071,1987,24810,207
Profit (loss) before income tax1,6145,6071,1987,25110,203

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,535 EUR 7,291 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 6,216 EUR 6,973 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 6,267 EUR 7,028 EUR Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,916 EUR 7,624 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 6,787 EUR 7,539 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 8,268 EUR 7,612 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 6,487 EUR 7,214 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,868 EUR 8,461 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 6,390 EUR 6,914 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 6,582 EUR 5,978 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 5,350 EUR 5,829 EUR Not reported 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,290 EUR 5,761 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 5,204 EUR 5,673 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 5,996 EUR 5,804 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 6,707 EUR 7,242 EUR Not reported 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,100 EUR 4,468 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 4,875 EUR 4,526 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 4,999 EUR 5,444 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 5,101 EUR 5,555 EUR Not reported 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources