Haabersti Haldus OÜ

Registry code 11536034 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue329,301745,323
Revenue (non-commercial entities)——
Annual period profit / loss-178,30227,098
Annual period result——
Assets620,540737,229
Equity81,788252,647
Current liabilities538,752478,991
Non-current liabilities05,591
Employees3237
Business income——
Cash and cash equivalents2915,571
Current assets613,919721,224
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-9,384-14,166
Labour costs-394,266-448,989
Share capital at nominal value10,0002,557
Liabilities and net assets——
Net assets——
Non-current assets6,62116,005
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods248,141221,043
Service fee income——
Operating surplus (deficit)——
Operating profit (loss)-177,83228,277
Profit (loss) before income tax-178,30227,098

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Galgauskas pagasta zemnieka saimniecība "MŪRNIEKI"Identifier not providedForeign code 44101034280 (LVA)ShareholderSource record 9001526870
100% 10,000 EUR Sole ownership 20 Jan 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 14,364 EUR 18
Q2 Not reported Not reported 22,851 EUR 19
Q3 Not reported Not reported 27,164 EUR 19

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,418 EUR 271 EUR 17,028 EUR 22
Q2 1,230 EUR 109 EUR 15,524 EUR 21
Q3 Not reported Not reported 14,803 EUR 21
Q4 0 EUR 21 EUR 13,916 EUR 20

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,658 EUR 2,937 EUR 27,472 EUR 25
Q2 3,546 EUR 4,013 EUR 20,474 EUR 23
Q3 3,248 EUR 3,132 EUR 19,632 EUR 22
Q4 3,553 EUR 306 EUR 26,784 EUR 22

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 29,955 EUR 24,582 EUR 59,558 EUR 28
Q2 8,665 EUR 1,287 EUR 87,556 EUR 27
Q3 5,980 EUR 4,987 EUR 51,433 EUR 27
Q4 20,796 EUR 12,880 EUR 44,408 EUR 26

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 24,391 EUR 14,765 EUR 113,194 EUR 38
Q2 23,976 EUR 13,550 EUR 89,684 EUR 37
Q3 23,700 EUR 12,570 EUR 73,032 EUR 37
Q4 22,610 EUR 13,774 EUR 56,696 EUR 33

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources