Sukeldumisreisid OÜ

Registry code 11537157 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue117,381156,507175,439157,37980,912
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss16,57415,72831,165-8,6245,917
Annual period result—————
Assets67,15874,92499,08677,65576,102
Equity45,39648,82253,09421,92930,553
Current liabilities21,76226,10245,99255,72645,549
Non-current liabilities00———
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents11,30814,70532,4614,51721,810
Current assets67,15874,92499,08677,65576,102
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets000——
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods26,26630,53819,37327,99722,080
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)16,56715,72231,164-8,6245,917
Profit (loss) before income tax16,57415,72831,165-8,6245,917

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
OÜ VIRMETSA PUITEstonian registry code 10348827ShareholderSource record 11753850
100% 2,556 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,939 EUR 0 EUR 39,319 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,016 EUR 0 EUR 38,238 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,127 EUR 0 EUR 16,324 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,239 EUR 0 EUR 52,366 EUR Not reported
Q2 114 EUR 0 EUR 34,832 EUR Not reported
Q3 552 EUR 0 EUR 19,370 EUR Not reported
Q4 355 EUR 0 EUR 38,733 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 503 EUR 0 EUR 62,148 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,698 EUR 0 EUR 55,043 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,650 EUR 0 EUR 32,898 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,962 EUR 0 EUR 42,930 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 839 EUR 0 EUR 67,896 EUR Not reported
Q2 82 EUR 0 EUR 42,302 EUR Not reported
Q3 97 EUR 0 EUR 27,474 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 47,936 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 53 EUR 0 EUR 17,357 EUR Not reported
Q2 16 EUR 0 EUR 32,429 EUR Not reported
Q3 543 EUR 0 EUR 66,797 EUR Not reported
Q4 120 EUR 0 EUR 57,375 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources