VIHM Investments OÜ

Registry code 11544186 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue27,02951,04935,11429,48527,130
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss8,74582,2549,4814,6361,102
Annual period result—————
Assets521,368526,511458,340464,009448,638
Equity324,851316,106233,852224,371219,734
Current liabilities75,38916,06118,84323,21322,262
Non-current liabilities121,128194,344205,645216,425206,642
Employees10000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,8481,9111,6691,5446,460
Current assets5,0495,2646,76018,98619,663
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-6,957-14,034-581-281-590
Labour costs-7240000
Share capital at nominal value2,5552,5552,5552,5552,555
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets516,319521,247451,580445,023428,975
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods313,551231,297221,816217,180216,077
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)13,5536,66117,99810,4785,198
Profit (loss) before income tax8,74582,2549,4814,6361,102

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 746 EUR 0 EUR 4,552 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,012 EUR 0 EUR 5,328 EUR Not reported
Q3 371 EUR 0 EUR 5,425 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 751 EUR 224 EUR 5,785 EUR Not reported
Q2 875 EUR 0 EUR 5,783 EUR Not reported
Q3 979 EUR 0 EUR 5,253 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,213 EUR 0 EUR 5,298 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 998 EUR 0 EUR 8,306 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,976 EUR 0 EUR 17,776 EUR Not reported
Q3 754 EUR 0 EUR 16,622 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,116 EUR 0 EUR 6,005 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 884 EUR 0 EUR 7,308 EUR Not reported
Q2 884 EUR 0 EUR 10,722 EUR Not reported
Q3 658 EUR 0 EUR 7,431 EUR Not reported
Q4 928 EUR 0 EUR 7,736 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 7,129 EUR Not reported
Q2 225 EUR 0 EUR 8,781 EUR Not reported
Q3 78 EUR 0 EUR 5,983 EUR Not reported
Q4 273 EUR 0 EUR 7,812 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources