Ühinenud Kinnisvarakonsultandid OÜ

Registry code 11550241 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue35,802305,02837,32266,590121,483
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss5,887358-3,192-11,31630,964
Annual period result—————
Assets265,732263,203273,124276,750299,460
Equity265,732263,203272,845276,036299,352
Current liabilities00279714108
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents55,56229,1418,57912,69837,423
Current assets55,732203,20312,36515,99138,701
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value3,8323,8323,8323,8313,831
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets210,00060,000260,759260,759260,759
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods255,630258,630271,822283,138264,174
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)5,887358-3,192-11,31638,304
Profit (loss) before income tax5,887358-3,192-11,31638,304

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
OÜ TFREstonian registry code 11071138ShareholderSource record 12531272
100% 3,832 EUR Sole ownership 5 Jun 2024

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 6,497 EUR Not reported
Q2 311 EUR 0 EUR 2,225 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 225 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,295 EUR 0 EUR 29,842 EUR Not reported
Q2 182 EUR 0 EUR 5,425 EUR Not reported
Q3 68 EUR 0 EUR 360 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 175 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 245 EUR 0 EUR 29,219 EUR Not reported
Q2 15 EUR 0 EUR 3,341 EUR Not reported
Q3 63 EUR 0 EUR 4,409 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,154 EUR 0 EUR 3,060 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,850 EUR 560 EUR 29,165 EUR Not reported
Q2 54 EUR 0 EUR 8,767 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 200 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,651 EUR 0 EUR 25,310 EUR Not reported
Q2 162 EUR 0 EUR 33,967 EUR Not reported
Q3 434 EUR 0 EUR 7,770 EUR Not reported
Q4 6 EUR 0 EUR 773 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources