Kinnisvara Vahenduskeskus OÜ

Registry code 11553469 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue38,67338,63228,18429,08148,329
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2,1065,800-2,604-4,05825,998
Annual period result—————
Assets20,85828,65123,07625,45541,283
Equity19,95527,85022,05024,65440,712
Current liabilities9038011,026801571
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents14,07121,937———
Current assets16,19624,11715,56217,47335,525
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,463-2,981-2,486-2,632-1,472
Labour costs-4,569-3,884-7,114-7,815-864
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets4,6624,5347,5147,9825,758
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods14,52118,72221,32625,38411,386
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)4,9255,800-2,604-1,35026,823
Profit (loss) before income tax4,9275,800-2,604-1,34926,824

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,459 EUR 1,362 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,763 EUR 1,607 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,260 EUR 1,240 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,233 EUR 1,098 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 3,923 EUR 820 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 518 EUR 311 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 536 EUR 311 EUR Not reported 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,451 EUR 1,356 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 982 EUR 825 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 541 EUR 337 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 541 EUR 337 EUR Not reported Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,283 EUR 1,171 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,286 EUR 1,178 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 992 EUR 826 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 541 EUR 337 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 483 EUR 195 EUR 1,594 EUR Not reported
Q2 980 EUR 829 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 4,219 EUR 1,393 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,277 EUR 1,159 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources