OÜ Perearst Boriss Slepikovski

Registry code 11560179 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue429,946423,040310,473247,909228,984
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss5,958-4,97658120,23536,804
Annual period result—————
Assets96,16195,689116,879109,31277,361
Equity57,36058,40287,37886,79766,562
Current liabilities38,80137,28729,50122,51510,799
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees43333
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents27,15629,53061,37453,00423,578
Current assets45,67637,51362,69753,58224,721
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-8,424-8,447-8,888-7,622-6,739
Labour costs-184,646-175,255-122,163-100,005-88,900
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets50,48558,17654,18255,73052,640
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods48,59060,56683,98563,75026,946
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)7,90576339720,18036,766
Profit (loss) before income tax7,9321,02458120,23536,804

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 23,076 EUR 21,995 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 17,824 EUR 18,400 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 17,473 EUR 18,230 EUR Not reported 4

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 22,520 EUR 19,470 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 16,832 EUR 17,312 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 18,583 EUR 19,360 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 20,762 EUR 21,515 EUR Not reported 4

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,535 EUR 18,306 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 16,692 EUR 15,048 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 19,256 EUR 20,067 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 19,239 EUR 20,156 EUR Not reported 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,800 EUR 10,950 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 9,842 EUR 10,170 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 10,957 EUR 11,357 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 12,155 EUR 12,618 EUR Not reported 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,640 EUR 8,689 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 10,256 EUR 10,418 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 9,691 EUR 9,828 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 10,546 EUR 10,765 EUR Not reported 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources