Osaühing Perearst Külli Raudsik

Registry code 11562020 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue307,452307,108282,598254,511237,383
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss66,25382,69384,21069,59072,401
Annual period result—————
Assets184,170202,585197,655166,850159,272
Equity162,116175,863173,170148,959144,369
Current liabilities22,05426,72224,48517,89114,903
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees33333
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents171,905187,395177,873153,463143,644
Current assets175,155192,191185,628158,965149,634
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,309-2,082-1,893-1,753-2,639
Labour costs-118,417-118,020-106,700-97,800-83,498
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets9,01510,39412,0277,8859,638
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods93,05190,35886,14876,55769,156
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)67,61083,95685,29470,13272,755
Profit (loss) before income tax66,25382,69384,21069,59072,401

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,467 EUR 14,158 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 21,357 EUR 11,992 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 21,732 EUR 13,971 EUR Not reported 4

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,076 EUR 13,739 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 11,714 EUR 12,199 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 36,745 EUR 14,895 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 11,593 EUR 12,069 EUR Not reported 4

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,430 EUR 12,026 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 10,510 EUR 11,059 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 31,509 EUR 17,604 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 11,124 EUR 11,640 EUR Not reported 4

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,613 EUR 11,289 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 23,326 EUR 13,671 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 11,163 EUR 11,900 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 9,415 EUR 9,895 EUR Not reported 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,814 EUR 9,360 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 9,979 EUR 10,525 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 9,873 EUR 10,498 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 24,057 EUR 11,930 EUR Not reported 4

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources