Trade Milk Service OÜ

Registry code 11576186 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue5,129,8495,778,5633,521,6731,490,3851,351,675
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,6498,93616,3213,3521,405
Annual period result—————
Assets491,531494,009471,937458,420459,338
Equity458,820457,427448,491432,170428,818
Current liabilities32,71136,58223,44626,25030,520
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees43310
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents93,551256,67858,98371,206238
Current assets473,879482,029459,337445,200444,578
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-560-620-620-1,540-448
Labour costs-60,250-46,857-31,747-9,1810
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets17,65211,98012,60013,22014,760
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods454,615445,679429,358426,006424,601
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)7,08315,48718,9204,7449,036
Profit (loss) before income tax1,6498,93616,3213,3521,405

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,747 EUR 5,068 EUR 1,008 EUR 4
Q2 4,695 EUR 5,015 EUR 398 EUR 5
Q3 5,738 EUR 6,180 EUR 282 EUR 5

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,464 EUR 4,747 EUR 578 EUR 4
Q2 4,876 EUR 5,174 EUR 8,207 EUR 4
Q3 4,851 EUR 5,174 EUR 418 EUR 4
Q4 4,876 EUR 5,174 EUR 387 EUR 4

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,793 EUR 2,999 EUR 326 EUR 3
Q2 3,707 EUR 3,963 EUR 363 EUR 3
Q3 3,707 EUR 3,963 EUR 309 EUR 3
Q4 3,690 EUR 3,894 EUR 539 EUR 4

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,437 EUR 2,620 EUR 185 EUR 3
Q2 2,337 EUR 2,517 EUR 330 EUR 3
Q3 2,336 EUR 2,517 EUR 278 EUR 3
Q4 2,336 EUR 2,517 EUR 285 EUR 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 46 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 4 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 1
Q4 1,148 EUR 1,227 EUR 0 EUR 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources