Saneerimismenetluse OÜ

Registry code 11579994 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue157,930248,386254,267182,411193,000
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss43,91719,41083,145125,588207,392
Annual period result—————
Assets2,214,9092,316,8462,156,3252,396,4892,033,089
Equity1,703,1521,659,2351,639,8251,556,6801,431,092
Current liabilities440,065495,736270,668599,625601,997
Non-current liabilities71,692161,875245,832240,184—
Employees11100
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents46,45326,90130,14428,9876,711
Current assets1,680,4211,715,2981,284,1571,633,4891,615,428
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-560-720-832-949-1,134
Labour costs-46,355-25,654-1,697-8,482-16,964
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets534,488601,548872,168763,000417,661
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,656,4231,637,0131,553,8681,428,2801,220,888
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)56,701140,855210,171127,628208,639
Profit (loss) before income tax43,91719,41083,145125,588208,642

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
OSAÜHING LOOMAN -ATEstonian registry code 10653542ShareholderSource record 11456915
100% 2,556 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,728 EUR 6,698 EUR 32,037 EUR 1
Q2 14,149 EUR 8,565 EUR 40,072 EUR 1
Q3 21,699 EUR 7,708 EUR 81,615 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,525 EUR 4,955 EUR 57,878 EUR 1
Q2 8,633 EUR 4,677 EUR 33,219 EUR 1
Q3 14,120 EUR 4,677 EUR 52,941 EUR 1
Q4 8,038 EUR 6,236 EUR 21,733 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,745 EUR 0 EUR 55,330 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,704 EUR 0 EUR 46,722 EUR 1
Q3 7,233 EUR 3,984 EUR 76,591 EUR 1
Q4 14,721 EUR 3,543 EUR 62,759 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,486 EUR 0 EUR 56,533 EUR Not reported
Q2 12,537 EUR 348 EUR 66,178 EUR Not reported
Q3 10,845 EUR 348 EUR 67,415 EUR Not reported
Q4 14,994 EUR 0 EUR 87,466 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,233 EUR 1,393 EUR 66,200 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,777 EUR 2,089 EUR 22,134 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,581 EUR 696 EUR 22,830 EUR Not reported
Q4 8,987 EUR 696 EUR 51,763 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources