OÜ OCHTER INVEST

Registry code 11581611 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue80,528513,630517,333123,95123,662
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-28,33327,08935,79025,9502,402
Annual period result—————
Assets68,52496,85769,76833,9788,028
Equity68,52496,85769,76808,028
Current liabilities00000
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees11000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents21,10717,3132,192——
Current assets48,07770,31335,79022,0943,637
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00000
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,6842,6842,6842,6842,684
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets20,44726,54433,97811,8844,391
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods94,17367,08431,2945,3442,942
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-49,63023,04872,95258,758-2,911
Profit (loss) before income tax-28,33327,08935,79025,9502,402

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 37 EUR 40,033 EUR 1
Q2 13,886 EUR 37 EUR 173,617 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 37 EUR 5,846 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 413 EUR 37 EUR 54,695 EUR 1
Q2 1,747 EUR 37 EUR 51,116 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 37 EUR 1,129 EUR 1
Q4 0 EUR 37 EUR 9,937 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,626 EUR 180 EUR 157,774 EUR 1
Q2 21,679 EUR 91 EUR 266,835 EUR 1
Q3 6,045 EUR 178 EUR 52,641 EUR 1
Q4 6,478 EUR 37 EUR 61,406 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,394 EUR 0 EUR 87,253 EUR Not reported
Q2 17,054 EUR 0 EUR 183,823 EUR Not reported
Q3 10,537 EUR 0 EUR 113,796 EUR Not reported
Q4 15,227 EUR 0 EUR 118,652 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 33 EUR 0 EUR 3,100 EUR Not reported
Q2 523 EUR 0 EUR 9,218 EUR Not reported
Q3 659 EUR 0 EUR 15,860 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,769 EUR 0 EUR 39,483 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources