Kadrina Metallikoda OÜ

Registry code 11618683 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue12,69911,0613,62713,66812,358
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss4,0312,9583471,8173,345
Annual period result—————
Assets18,07010,9747,65012,35210,509
Equity14,63910,6087,65012,30210,484
Current liabilities3,43136605025
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents11,2169,1275,3249,3284,100
Current assets17,1829,9086,40610,9308,909
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets8881,0661,2441,4221,600
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods8,0525,0944,7477,9294,583
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)4,0312,9583471,8173,345
Profit (loss) before income tax4,0312,9583471,8173,345

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 982 EUR 0 EUR 4,093 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,337 EUR 0 EUR 3,884 EUR Not reported
Q3 848 EUR 0 EUR 3,553 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 651 EUR 0 EUR 3,395 EUR Not reported
Q2 443 EUR 0 EUR 2,050 EUR Not reported
Q3 741 EUR 0 EUR 3,396 EUR Not reported
Q4 824 EUR 0 EUR 3,464 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 409 EUR 0 EUR 1,861 EUR Not reported
Q2 409 EUR 0 EUR 1,857 EUR Not reported
Q3 809 EUR 0 EUR 3,706 EUR Not reported
Q4 427 EUR 0 EUR 1,947 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 109 EUR 0 EUR 560 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,338 EUR 0 EUR 1,729 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 320 EUR 0 EUR 1,599 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 749 EUR 0 EUR 3,916 EUR Not reported
Q2 784 EUR 0 EUR 4,256 EUR Not reported
Q3 560 EUR 0 EUR 3,028 EUR Not reported
Q4 424 EUR 0 EUR 2,468 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources