Kraanameister OÜ

Registry code 11628061 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue62,43038,18165,760249,266141,996
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss541-1,9381,178-46,253-49,462
Annual period result—————
Assets16,19725,38316,28537,16912,052
Equity8,2177,6769,6148,4384,691
Current liabilities7,98017,7076,67128,7317,361
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents6,53622,6296,15627,8652,548
Current assets6,61224,28313,98533,6697,352
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,756-1,200-1,200-1,200-1,200
Labour costs00———
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets9,5851,1002,3003,5004,700
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods4,8646,8025,624-28,12121,341
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)541-1,9381,178-46,253-49,462
Profit (loss) before income tax541-1,9381,178-46,253-49,462

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Taxes and Workforce

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 245 EUR 0 EUR 3,995 EUR Not reported
Q2 198 EUR 0 EUR 1,000 EUR Not reported
Q3 259 EUR 0 EUR 3,169 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,703 EUR 0 EUR 30,476 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,944 EUR 0 EUR 64,459 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,643 EUR 0 EUR 18,426 EUR Not reported
Q4 355 EUR 0 EUR 16,123 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 196 EUR 0 EUR 10,885 EUR Not reported
Q2 308 EUR 0 EUR 2,544 EUR Not reported
Q3 140 EUR 0 EUR 2,092 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,011 EUR 0 EUR 6,914 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,172 EUR 0 EUR 34,767 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,494 EUR 0 EUR 44,722 EUR Not reported
Q3 916 EUR 0 EUR 10,505 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,840 EUR 0 EUR 11,575 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,078 EUR 0 EUR 50,538 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,332 EUR 0 EUR 125,455 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,890 EUR 0 EUR 59,462 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,516 EUR 0 EUR 10,126 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources