OÜ Angan Kinnisvara

Registry code 11638148 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue5,0003,53020,5003,00040,000
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss17,204-16,014-47,050-24,9677,892
Annual period result—————
Assets982,968965,7501,008,3861,081,9421,128,415
Equity982,770965,5641,008,2001,081,7561,128,229
Current liabilities198186186186186
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents113,880126,605262,763329,903369,960
Current assets250,175926,542962,7631,029,9031,069,960
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-6,416-6,416-6,416-6,416-6,415
Labour costs——000
Share capital at nominal value5,1765,1765,1765,1765,176
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets732,79339,20845,62352,03958,455
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods465,106481,118554,790606,263619,877
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-6,941-19,658-42,366-21,50211,357
Profit (loss) before income tax17,204-11,379-42,299-21,46711,392

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 543 EUR 326 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 6,239 EUR 267 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 445 EUR 267 EUR Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 581 EUR 353 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 757 EUR 356 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 593 EUR 356 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 757 EUR 356 EUR Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 557 EUR 347 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 557 EUR 347 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 6,864 EUR 1,969 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 557 EUR 347 EUR Not reported Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 557 EUR 347 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 6,814 EUR 1,852 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 557 EUR 347 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 557 EUR 347 EUR Not reported Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 557 EUR 347 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 5,564 EUR 1,850 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q3 557 EUR 347 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 557 EUR 347 EUR Not reported Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources