OÜ Kreatum Konsultatsioon

Registry code 11646610 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue54,41045,66122,61940,86538,234
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss16,5076,384-9,93212,0847,603
Annual period result—————
Assets50,77327,00817,70937,19721,515
Equity39,10522,59716,21431,14619,062
Current liabilities11,6684,4111,4956,0512,453
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents17,18714,555———
Current assets44,77321,00817,70937,19721,515
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets————0
Labour costs-24,366-23,878-17,931-10,546-19,604
Share capital at nominal value2,6852,6852,6852,6852,685
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets6,0006,000——0
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods19,65713,27328,20516,1218,518
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)16,9786,386-8,67614,4317,844
Profit (loss) before income tax16,5376,386-8,68012,0847,603

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,842 EUR 3,577 EUR 9,834 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,392 EUR 4,273 EUR 5,940 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,609 EUR 2,776 EUR 13,612 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,038 EUR 3,874 EUR 11,565 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,548 EUR 1,114 EUR 8,711 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,535 EUR 2,370 EUR 10,900 EUR Not reported
Q4 9,933 EUR 3,399 EUR 29,771 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,155 EUR 1,376 EUR 14,916 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,254 EUR 1,726 EUR 9,387 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,798 EUR 1,472 EUR 7,329 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,049 EUR 2,719 EUR 11,913 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,593 EUR 2,475 EUR 31,669 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,522 EUR 2,099 EUR 1,000 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,210 EUR 1,087 EUR 6,650 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,933 EUR 1,310 EUR 3,767 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,440 EUR 1,238 EUR 3,000 EUR Not reported
Q2 842 EUR 481 EUR 2,710 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,563 EUR 967 EUR 4,500 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,993 EUR 1,326 EUR 5,150 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources