Kose Perearstikabinet OÜ

Registry code 11660509 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue495,154522,327474,708451,675405,546
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss149,432171,481127,654158,31476,630
Annual period result—————
Assets673,241574,503439,368328,861166,682
Equity660,053560,621429,492316,956158,642
Current liabilities13,18813,8829,87611,9058,040
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees44555
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents502,972383,801235,53692,04688,116
Current assets505,582383,801235,576102,43993,930
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-23,043-23,739-22,630-10,330-6,230
Labour costs-154,702-160,845-169,725-139,873-188,154
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets167,659190,702203,792226,42272,752
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods507,809386,328299,026155,83079,200
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)163,491181,097131,270158,30376,627
Profit (loss) before income tax163,535181,130131,288158,31476,630

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 18,178 EUR 16,008 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 19,471 EUR 15,875 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 19,356 EUR 15,900 EUR Not reported 5

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 23,180 EUR 17,304 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 21,261 EUR 17,672 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 20,670 EUR 17,211 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 18,022 EUR 15,758 EUR Not reported 4

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 19,315 EUR 20,416 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 16,261 EUR 17,042 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 19,206 EUR 16,579 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 18,569 EUR 16,870 EUR Not reported 4

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,872 EUR 15,711 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 16,827 EUR 17,825 EUR Not reported 6
Q3 19,637 EUR 18,330 EUR Not reported 6
Q4 18,582 EUR 18,339 EUR Not reported 6

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,566 EUR 15,282 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 14,419 EUR 15,194 EUR Not reported 6
Q3 13,050 EUR 13,785 EUR Not reported 7
Q4 14,685 EUR 15,553 EUR Not reported 6

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources