Grandhaus Haldus OÜ

Registry code 11666475 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue914,738605,041417,281305,626231,809
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss114,91369,64682,52245,992-1,391
Annual period result—————
Assets455,905326,734230,691139,133127,627
Equity374,332259,419189,773107,25161,260
Current liabilities81,57367,31540,91831,88266,367
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents342,457228,311134,49158,54090,498
Current assets428,875292,579185,791103,037126,036
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-17,814-15,409-14,532-1,234-367
Labour costs0000—
Share capital at nominal value2,6842,6842,6842,6842,684
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets27,03034,15544,90036,0961,591
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods256,467186,821104,29958,30759,699
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)114,86269,61182,52245,979-1,393
Profit (loss) before income tax114,91369,64682,52245,992-1,391

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,103 EUR 0 EUR 203,064 EUR Not reported
Q2 14,119 EUR 0 EUR 261,673 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,322 EUR 0 EUR 213,181 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,098 EUR 0 EUR 209,832 EUR Not reported
Q2 14,339 EUR 0 EUR 260,686 EUR Not reported
Q3 11,946 EUR 0 EUR 217,166 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,309 EUR 0 EUR 213,309 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,886 EUR 0 EUR 122,245 EUR Not reported
Q2 10,247 EUR 0 EUR 142,509 EUR Not reported
Q3 10,104 EUR 0 EUR 180,352 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,352 EUR 0 EUR 153,540 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 99,482 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,422 EUR 0 EUR 79,759 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,176 EUR 0 EUR 116,265 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,330 EUR 0 EUR 100,033 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,517 EUR 0 EUR 75,452 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,096 EUR 0 EUR 66,881 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,255 EUR 0 EUR 82,681 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 69,839 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources