USALDUSÜHING SUUR KOMMAAN

Registry code 11674598 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue41,28839,87529,17035,43826,515
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss711,29858914,3795,204
Annual period result—————
Assets62,44865,31761,39956,65442,614
Equity58,61258,54157,24356,65442,275
Current liabilities3,8366,7764,1560339
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents42,33014,34320,78014,50225,857
Current assets58,70844,82538,74031,36742,257
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,647-3,461-3,435-1,680—
Labour costs-6,586-2,726000
Share capital at nominal value128128128128128
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets3,74020,49222,65925,287357
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods58,41357,11556,52642,14736,943
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)8211,74258914,3775,203
Profit (loss) before income tax711,29858914,3795,204

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,530 EUR 348 EUR 8,555 EUR 1
Q2 877 EUR 946 EUR 2,012 EUR 1
Q3 877 EUR 900 EUR 12 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,451 EUR 1,275 EUR 1,310 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,421 EUR 441 EUR 20,378 EUR 1
Q3 879 EUR 882 EUR 2,365 EUR 1
Q4 6,938 EUR 1,323 EUR 29,339 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,561 EUR 0 EUR 11,961 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,062 EUR 0 EUR 35,512 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 1,175 EUR Not reported
Q4 364 EUR 393 EUR 127 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 314 EUR 0 EUR 5,106 EUR Not reported
Q2 551 EUR 0 EUR 3,888 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,347 EUR 0 EUR 8,224 EUR Not reported
Q4 183 EUR 0 EUR 1,953 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 340 EUR 0 EUR 5,308 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 15,094 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 629 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,929 EUR 0 EUR 16,609 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources