Tuus & Tuus Õigusabi OÜ

Registry code 11685745 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Apr 2024–31 Mar 20252023Reporting period 1 Apr 2023–31 Mar 20242022Reporting period 1 Apr 2022–31 Mar 20232021Reporting period 1 Apr 2021–31 Mar 2022
Revenue27,73228,89228,26030,940
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss14,44316,2889,6006,430
Annual period result————
Assets14,27617,90115,24214,220
Equity12,46716,12313,78511,713
Current liabilities1,8091,7781,4572,507
Non-current liabilities————
Employees0011
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents7,77110,6169,7519,266
Current assets10,63914,05811,0359,482
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-207-364-531-764
Labour costs00-6,422-12,845
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets3,6373,8434,2074,738
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-4,788-2,9771,3732,471
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)18,98419,7239,6007,978
Profit (loss) before income tax18,98419,7239,6007,978

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,177 EUR 0 EUR 4,300 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,111 EUR 0 EUR 6,982 EUR Not reported
Q3 745 EUR 0 EUR 3,018 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,054 EUR 0 EUR 6,598 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,663 EUR 0 EUR 9,237 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,418 EUR 0 EUR 4,541 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,237 EUR 0 EUR 6,852 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,518 EUR 140 EUR 5,462 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,841 EUR 350 EUR 9,471 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,828 EUR 86 EUR 6,042 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,521 EUR 0 EUR 6,974 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,024 EUR 203 EUR 9,030 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,041 EUR 284 EUR 7,574 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,113 EUR 29 EUR 7,704 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,748 EUR 0 EUR 6,124 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,520 EUR 1,193 EUR 7,650 EUR 2
Q2 2,212 EUR 1,180 EUR 5,712 EUR 2
Q3 1,917 EUR 1,065 EUR 6,450 EUR 2
Q4 1,918 EUR 790 EUR 7,219 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources