Perearst Olga Gvozdeva OÜ

Registry code 11693727 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue361,132337,221291,158238,918230,000
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss98,94783,68683,27662,30744,658
Annual period result—————
Assets136,513121,629112,98261,84164,047
Equity113,546100,52498,46650,07452,709
Current liabilities22,96721,10514,51611,76711,338
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees44433
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents83,40172,68490,72231,17646,682
Current assets105,99383,479109,97858,08660,292
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-7,6300-7510-4,337
Labour costs-146,812-155,085-102,219-97,652-111,650
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets30,52038,1503,0043,7553,755
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods11,78714,02612,378-15,0455,239
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)98,94083,66783,27162,30344,655
Profit (loss) before income tax98,94783,68683,27662,30744,658

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,434 EUR 14,955 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 14,056 EUR 14,569 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 35,608 EUR 14,569 EUR Not reported 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,712 EUR 18,350 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 14,524 EUR 15,010 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 37,040 EUR 18,794 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 14,581 EUR 15,067 EUR Not reported 4

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,603 EUR 12,018 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 11,262 EUR 11,693 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 20,606 EUR 16,231 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 34,802 EUR 21,830 EUR Not reported 4

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16,372 EUR 9,116 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 9,024 EUR 9,240 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 9,754 EUR 9,991 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 12,485 EUR 12,831 EUR Not reported 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,818 EUR 11,292 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 10,004 EUR 10,474 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 19,407 EUR 13,627 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 9,122 EUR 9,443 EUR Not reported 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No matching record

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources