Osaühing Maia Ivanova Consult

Registry code 11719415 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue46,56343,53044,394122,38069,204
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss6,240-15,811-13,628-6,25321,844
Annual period result—————
Assets138,614132,586144,358160,580175,762
Equity135,270129,030141,154154,782171,035
Current liabilities3,3443,5563,2045,7984,727
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents135,870128,492—156,966171,519
Current assets135,981128,658140,474157,742175,062
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,294-1,932-1,744-1,351-901
Labour costs-16,395-18,368-18,368-49,822-11,970
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,6333,9283,8842,838700
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods126,474142,285154,782158,479146,635
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)6,240-15,811-13,628-3,41222,823
Profit (loss) before income tax6,240-15,811-13,628-4,11022,506

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,763 EUR 771 EUR 12,838 EUR Not reported
Q2 376 EUR 0 EUR 4,487 EUR Not reported
Q3 265 EUR 166 EUR 3,563 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,614 EUR 1,837 EUR 10,929 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,288 EUR 1,429 EUR 10,995 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,151 EUR 1,218 EUR 13,177 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,751 EUR 1,218 EUR 8,828 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,679 EUR 1,812 EUR 9,013 EUR 1
Q2 3,091 EUR 1,812 EUR 10,641 EUR 1
Q3 2,763 EUR 1,812 EUR 9,412 EUR 1
Q4 3,767 EUR 1,812 EUR 13,478 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,492 EUR 2,414 EUR 14,724 EUR 1
Q2 3,448 EUR 1,812 EUR 14,244 EUR 1
Q3 3,015 EUR 1,812 EUR 9,883 EUR 1
Q4 2,826 EUR 1,812 EUR 8,693 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,243 EUR 1,384 EUR 33,735 EUR 1
Q2 14,468 EUR 7,161 EUR 47,208 EUR 1
Q3 13,175 EUR 7,547 EUR 31,254 EUR 1
Q4 6,423 EUR 4,228 EUR 18,515 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources