Acconto Finantsarvestus UÜ

Registry code 11726467 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue36,04637,40639,93238,45528,272
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-6,3754,8169,11010,0156,415
Annual period result—————
Assets31,51235,63835,98526,72315,916
Equity27,22333,59833,78224,67214,623
Current liabilities4,2892,0402,2032,0511,293
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees22211
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,7877,6018,7382,51411,325
Current assets31,01235,13835,48526,72315,916
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-25,304-23,859-20,213-17,783-17,350
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets500500500——
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods33,59828,78224,67214,6578,208
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-6,3755,8529,13010,2836,415
Profit (loss) before income tax-6,3756,0669,11010,0156,415

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,659 EUR 1,851 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 3,368 EUR 3,839 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 4,080 EUR 4,644 EUR Not reported 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,736 EUR 1,899 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 4,098 EUR 4,547 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 2,539 EUR 2,893 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 654 EUR 741 EUR Not reported 3

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,113 EUR 1,193 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 2,315 EUR 2,476 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 3,550 EUR 2,484 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 2,161 EUR 2,304 EUR Not reported 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,491 EUR 1,617 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,491 EUR 1,617 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 2,034 EUR 2,205 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 2,110 EUR 2,296 EUR Not reported 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,864 EUR 2,021 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,525 EUR 1,654 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,525 EUR 1,654 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 2,034 EUR 2,205 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources