Hokogimotsu Misosirugagi OÜ

Registry code 11727082 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue892,0181,145,0181,415,1621,493,505
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss-52,62912,21236,55222,160
Annual period result————
Assets210,906218,873265,851297,712
Equity14,36466,99354,78126,229
Current liabilities157,999107,569211,070271,483
Non-current liabilities38,54344,311——
Employees12141612
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents8,18112,56824,92011,381
Current assets104,381117,752260,998291,675
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-9,409-7,104-1,183-1,408
Labour costs-359,239-551,602-449,184-451,711
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets106,525101,1214,8536,037
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods64,49352,28115,7291,569
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)-49,56213,60440,22623,405
Profit (loss) before income tax-52,62912,21238,43623,160

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Fiscalinvest OÜEstonian registry code 17169938OsanikSource record 13869838
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 16 Jul 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 15,331 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 4,674 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 12,818 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 5,690 EUR Not reported
Q3 765 EUR 0 EUR 39,554 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 23,495 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 98,751 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 97,306 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 38,223 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 30,423 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 37,226 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 48,050 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 33,338 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 54,626 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 11,859 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 93 EUR 17,585 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 18,986 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 17,901 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources