Tiiu Tamm Inseneribüroo OÜ

Registry code 11731729 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue9,04910,38513,9628,85117,808
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,7271,6185,6552,855-2,220
Annual period result—————
Assets5,6376,48210,4437,6026,911
Equity5,5225,7959,1776,0225,316
Current liabilities1156871,2661,5801,595
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents4,2133,467—3,257—
Current assets4,2133,4675,3123,2572,423
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-177-177-177-430
Labour costs-1,373-2,342-2,00700
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,4243,0155,1314,3454,488
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods9831,3657103554,724
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2,4212,4906,9063,526-2,026
Profit (loss) before income tax2,2912,8286,2393,321-1,638

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 85 EUR 0 EUR 580 EUR 1
Q2 1,070 EUR 0 EUR 2,874 EUR 1
Q3 57 EUR 0 EUR 422 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,340 EUR 1,110 EUR 1,639 EUR 1
Q2 1,288 EUR 0 EUR 3,655 EUR 1
Q3 146 EUR 0 EUR 1,481 EUR 1
Q4 453 EUR 0 EUR 2,851 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 611 EUR 404 EUR 1,622 EUR 1
Q2 2,492 EUR 163 EUR 6,925 EUR 1
Q3 Not reported Not reported 213 EUR 1
Q4 717 EUR 404 EUR 1,639 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 543 EUR 0 EUR 3,345 EUR 1
Q2 1,502 EUR 0 EUR 7,988 EUR 1
Q3 104 EUR 0 EUR 760 EUR 1
Q4 1,390 EUR 571 EUR 2,199 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 240 EUR 0 EUR 1,927 EUR 1
Q2 498 EUR 0 EUR 3,340 EUR 1
Q3 50 EUR 0 EUR 1,100 EUR 1
Q4 997 EUR 140 EUR 3,406 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources