LÜÜDIK JA KALJA LOOMAKLIINIK OÜ

Registry code 11737873 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue58,17539,16339,48138,38435,420
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss5,1314,2856,9166,5775,446
Annual period result—————
Assets36,21535,42330,83324,74121,968
Equity32,89727,76623,48117,56612,988
Current liabilities3,3187,6577,3527,1758,980
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees22222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents5,1113,1521,2883,9115,731
Current assets36,21535,42330,83324,74121,968
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-32,745-30,607-30,323-29,910-30,714
Share capital at nominal value2,7302,7302,7302,7302,730
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods25,03620,75113,8358,2594,812
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)5,1314,2856,9166,5775,446
Profit (loss) before income tax5,1314,2856,9166,5775,446

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,654 EUR 2,289 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 2,520 EUR 2,651 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 2,933 EUR 3,082 EUR Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,092 EUR 3,242 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 3,462 EUR 3,633 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 3,234 EUR 3,395 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 2,571 EUR 2,694 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,756 EUR 2,719 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 1,745 EUR 1,855 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 2,469 EUR 2,611 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 3,059 EUR 3,216 EUR Not reported 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,873 EUR 2,038 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 2,168 EUR 2,334 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 1,936 EUR 2,060 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 2,404 EUR 2,549 EUR Not reported 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,543 EUR 2,734 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 2,509 EUR 2,698 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 2,462 EUR 2,649 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 2,861 EUR 2,660 EUR Not reported 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources