Humbleholm Investment OÜ

Registry code 11793274 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue106,680106,680106,680106,680106,680
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss208,149782,437373,375402,771234,590
Annual period result—————
Assets1,929,4762,859,0952,114,6321,760,5211,351,572
Equity1,328,2622,812,1242,088,8271,715,4511,312,680
Current liabilities601,21446,97125,80545,07038,892
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents20,690142,91057,661474,354423,346
Current assets744,509673,509368,562671,779471,125
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-13,175-11,697-10,532-9,576-9,576
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,184,9672,185,5861,746,0701,088,742880,447
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,117,3012,026,8751,712,6401,309,8681,075,278
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)88,94792,75888,48295,95795,953
Profit (loss) before income tax208,149792,064373,375402,771292,940

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,694 EUR 1,426 EUR 26,670 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,719 EUR 1,462 EUR 26,670 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,863 EUR 1,462 EUR 26,670 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 20,920 EUR 5,426 EUR 26,670 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,220 EUR 1,353 EUR 26,670 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,576 EUR 1,353 EUR 26,670 EUR Not reported
Q4 7,754 EUR 1,353 EUR 26,670 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,805 EUR 1,115 EUR 26,670 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,899 EUR 1,153 EUR 26,670 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,020 EUR 1,153 EUR 26,670 EUR Not reported
Q4 7,020 EUR 1,153 EUR 26,670 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,317 EUR 983 EUR 26,670 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,274 EUR 1,040 EUR 26,670 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,374 EUR 1,040 EUR 26,670 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,374 EUR 1,040 EUR 26,670 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,288 EUR 954 EUR 26,670 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,088 EUR 954 EUR 26,670 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,288 EUR 954 EUR 26,670 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,288 EUR 954 EUR 26,670 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources