Tartu Arstiabi Keskus OÜ

Registry code 11803908 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue43,89438,71635,270103,026418,946
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-8,784-9,834-20,710-22,5853,270
Annual period result—————
Assets77,46683,56795,165113,587180,399
Equity72,86081,64491,479112,189134,774
Current liabilities4,6061,9233,6861,39845,625
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees22227
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents23,46018,19017,97424,27761,822
Current assets27,83421,26320,18825,93880,078
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-12,672-12,672-12,672-12,672-31,512
Labour costs-16,778-11,435-22,218-65,096-190,944
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets49,63262,30474,97787,649100,321
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods79,08888,922109,633132,218128,948
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-8,784-9,834-20,712-22,5223,555
Profit (loss) before income tax-8,784-9,834-20,710-22,5853,270

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,703 EUR 2,732 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 2,216 EUR 1,994 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 1,045 EUR 1,121 EUR Not reported 7

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 995 EUR 739 EUR 3,214 EUR 7
Q2 1,031 EUR 760 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 898 EUR 960 EUR Not reported 6
Q4 1,701 EUR 1,425 EUR Not reported 6

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,412 EUR 2,000 EUR 7,309 EUR 11
Q2 1,006 EUR 649 EUR 8,798 EUR 11
Q3 1,471 EUR 1,142 EUR 7,425 EUR 5
Q4 1,209 EUR 877 EUR 8,612 EUR 7

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 735 EUR 497 EUR 4,676 EUR 11
Q2 2,600 EUR 2,128 EUR 7,510 EUR 11
Q3 3,241 EUR 2,932 EUR 6,167 EUR 11
Q4 1,298 EUR 835 EUR 9,165 EUR 11

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 18,964 EUR 20,021 EUR 3,137 EUR 13
Q2 7,730 EUR 7,815 EUR 4,110 EUR 13
Q3 8,504 EUR 8,814 EUR 4,231 EUR 13
Q4 5,542 EUR 5,794 EUR 5,480 EUR 11

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources