OÜ Sõpruse Tehnopark

Registry code 11810794 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue145,37257,27529,1896,9017,287
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss265,886416144,488711,27513,378
Annual period result—————
Assets1,850,1792,127,5042,238,0762,386,7372,096,325
Equity1,483,6331,217,7481,217,3321,072,844361,569
Current liabilities341,546684,756795,744757,880155,820
Non-current liabilities25,000225,000225,000556,0131,578,936
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents602,82324,01691,6139,91014,418
Current assets651,92960,987305,424372,957171,095
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,198,2502,066,5171,932,6522,013,7801,925,230
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,215,1911,214,7761,070,288359,013345,635
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)195,260-59,56655,320636,92213,376
Profit (loss) before income tax265,886416144,488711,27513,378

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
osaühing MikrokapitalEstonian registry code 10725141ShareholderSource record 11497521
100% 40,000 EEK Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,063 EUR 0 EUR 62,574 EUR Not reported
Q2 930 EUR 0 EUR 23,047 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 5,717 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 18,110 EUR 0 EUR 101,683 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 362,121 EUR Not reported
Q3 197,762 EUR 0 EUR 503,291 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,245 EUR 0 EUR 27,929 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,361 EUR 0 EUR 23,927 EUR Not reported
Q2 767 EUR 0 EUR 14,770 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 1,363 EUR Not reported
Q4 343 EUR 0 EUR 14,282 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,441 EUR 0 EUR 11,593 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 4,319 EUR Not reported
Q3 36,100 EUR 0 EUR 188,419 EUR Not reported
Q4 222 EUR 0 EUR 16,749 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 158,076 EUR 0 EUR 867,583 EUR Not reported
Q2 207,000 EUR 0 EUR 1,046,955 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,091 EUR 0 EUR 1,915 EUR Not reported
Q4 13,405 EUR 0 EUR 69,629 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources