MK-Teenused OÜ

Registry code 11880599 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue88,28384,60018,12115,04520,091
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss3,4924,2551,920-1,2432,042
Annual period result—————
Assets25,87123,71128,00112,69215,141
Equity17,79814,31610,1128,2329,469
Current liabilities8,0739,39517,8894,4605,672
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees11100
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents5191,187——423
Current assets11,7408,11511,79012,50814,827
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,448-2,371-522-130-147
Labour costs-20,452-19,344-1,60300
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets14,13115,59616,211184314
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods11,7507,5055,6366,9194,871
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)3,4924,2551,920-1,2433,212
Profit (loss) before income tax3,4924,2551,920-1,2432,042

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,688 EUR 1,790 EUR 20,151 EUR 1
Q2 4,572 EUR 1,746 EUR 29,977 EUR 1
Q3 3,685 EUR 1,746 EUR 25,160 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,738 EUR 1,696 EUR 20,305 EUR 1
Q2 3,469 EUR 1,749 EUR 21,828 EUR 1
Q3 3,750 EUR 1,792 EUR 20,904 EUR 1
Q4 4,665 EUR 1,878 EUR 27,568 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,823 EUR 948 EUR 18,247 EUR 1
Q2 3,506 EUR 1,590 EUR 19,712 EUR 1
Q3 3,646 EUR 1,590 EUR 22,818 EUR 1
Q4 3,407 EUR 1,590 EUR 22,300 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 125 EUR 0 EUR 5,149 EUR Not reported
Q2 148 EUR 0 EUR 2,971 EUR Not reported
Q3 286 EUR 0 EUR 2,836 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 5,138 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 317 EUR 0 EUR 3,321 EUR Not reported
Q2 286 EUR 0 EUR 4,865 EUR Not reported
Q3 232 EUR 0 EUR 6,206 EUR Not reported
Q4 95 EUR 0 EUR 3,884 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources