Ardnek Teenus OÜ

Registry code 11893604 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue2,83561,122120,55482,736121,703
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-4,6239,218-5,806361515
Annual period result—————
Assets14,83518,68011,84518,60115,519
Equity13,65318,2769,05814,86414,503
Current liabilities1,1824042,7873,7371,016
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11321
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents3331834153766
Current assets2484174,91413,0197,715
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-3,676-2,311-1,226-2,222-2,792
Labour costs-3,383-6,427-22,336-18,715-10,700
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets14,58718,2636,9315,5827,804
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods15,4646,24612,05211,69111,176
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-4,6239,218-5,806361515
Profit (loss) before income tax-4,6239,218-5,806361515

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 88 EUR 403 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 865 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 26 EUR 4,207 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 277 EUR 11,908 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 29 EUR 1,459 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 29 EUR 180 EUR 1
Q4 0 EUR 485 EUR 1,196 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 470 EUR 580 EUR 5,332 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,432 EUR 279 EUR 9,130 EUR 3
Q3 0 EUR 509 EUR 17,630 EUR 2
Q4 0 EUR 1,004 EUR 22,454 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,381 EUR 710 EUR 18,563 EUR 1
Q2 255 EUR 282 EUR 25,844 EUR 5
Q3 1,628 EUR 503 EUR 50,293 EUR 5
Q4 1,773 EUR 806 EUR 26,146 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 274 EUR 318 EUR 22,337 EUR 2
Q2 809 EUR 965 EUR 7,382 EUR 3
Q3 2,935 EUR 412 EUR 29,577 EUR 2
Q4 388 EUR 485 EUR 23,843 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources