Genika Õllemeistrid OÜ

Registry code 11901717 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue49,89466,29343,51941,66627,561
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss11-107-492-367463
Annual period result—————
Assets15,87915,26013,76319,49713,708
Equity2,7612,7502,8573,3493,716
Current liabilities13,11812,51010,90616,1489,992
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees22111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents4069236736180
Current assets2,3904,0223,1652,3951,599
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,601-6,072-6,504-5,427-3,960
Labour costs-8,636-10,059-4,816-9,221-1,468
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets13,48911,23810,59817,10212,109
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1943017931,160697
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)11-107-492-367463
Profit (loss) before income tax11-107-492-367463

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 779 EUR 368 EUR 2,091 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,843 EUR 0 EUR 10,881 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,069 EUR 0 EUR 29,167 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 574 EUR 271 EUR 2,920 EUR 1
Q2 1,126 EUR 1,149 EUR 10,398 EUR 3
Q3 1,597 EUR 1,539 EUR 30,529 EUR 1
Q4 407 EUR 197 EUR 11,085 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 138 EUR 0 EUR 1,110 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,022 EUR 263 EUR 8,449 EUR 3
Q3 4,767 EUR 1,506 EUR 55,818 EUR 3
Q4 1,793 EUR 1,746 EUR 7,722 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 243 EUR 1
Q2 808 EUR 186 EUR 8,659 EUR 1
Q3 1,345 EUR 625 EUR 37,452 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,466 EUR 463 EUR 5,142 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,159 EUR 1,183 EUR 1,616 EUR 2
Q2 775 EUR 794 EUR 19,990 EUR 2
Q3 2,173 EUR 1,406 EUR 38,424 EUR 2
Q4 3,622 EUR 876 EUR 5,678 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources