Raivo Tabri Arhitektuuribüroo OÜ

Registry code 11904035 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue126,058180,689275,802602,982325,025
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-2,8664,8216,51312,82612,025
Annual period result—————
Assets27,82040,15944,78978,83540,627
Equity22,13224,99820,17618,66314,837
Current liabilities5,68810,92317,45950,17713,026
Non-current liabilities04,2387,1549,99512,764
Employees02333
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents22,92925,09834,07320,68820,487
Current assets26,14133,91334,54264,58822,381
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,000-4,000-4,000-4,000-3,468
Labour costs-9,745-60,148-71,668-64,764-61,546
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,6796,24610,24714,24718,246
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods22,18617,36510,8513,0250
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-2,5765,3788,07015,06012,633
Profit (loss) before income tax-2,8664,8217,43714,66212,388

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,202 EUR 0 EUR 10,757 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,419 EUR 0 EUR 27,921 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,905 EUR 0 EUR 17,007 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,225 EUR 3,266 EUR 47,698 EUR 1
Q2 9,513 EUR 3,909 EUR 19,248 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,453 EUR 199 EUR 33,534 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,886 EUR 0 EUR 30,129 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,669 EUR 5,706 EUR 41,545 EUR 3
Q2 9,533 EUR 6,701 EUR 27,415 EUR 2
Q3 14,874 EUR 9,657 EUR 39,176 EUR 2
Q4 11,787 EUR 1,987 EUR 88,824 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,892 EUR 5,476 EUR 95,873 EUR 3
Q2 11,161 EUR 6,476 EUR 82,654 EUR 3
Q3 14,078 EUR 7,116 EUR 69,111 EUR 3
Q4 10,671 EUR 6,719 EUR 61,103 EUR 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,016 EUR 5,790 EUR 105,289 EUR 3
Q2 11,928 EUR 6,412 EUR 120,272 EUR 3
Q3 11,504 EUR 7,467 EUR 138,941 EUR 3
Q4 17,723 EUR 5,763 EUR 200,822 EUR 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources