BG Kinnisvara Invest OÜ

Registry code 11909127 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue50,85948,90049,60050,40043,295
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss28,09238,81620,25721,761104,039
Annual period result—————
Assets1,209,1561,190,7231,354,6681,335,4601,314,278
Equity411,846393,339357,257336,376314,615
Current liabilities2,6672,7412,7684,4415,020
Non-current liabilities794,643794,643994,643994,643994,643
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents41,567125,56991,378267,096238,430
Current assets265,686239,436403,381380,765352,766
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-7,8170-3,408-6,817-9,014
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets943,470951,287951,287954,695961,512
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods381,198351,967334,444312,059208,020
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)28,09238,81620,25721,761104,039
Profit (loss) before income tax28,09238,81620,25721,761104,039

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,166 EUR 0 EUR 16,518 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,573 EUR 0 EUR 12,722 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,856 EUR 0 EUR 11,785 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,733 EUR 0 EUR 13,658 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,456 EUR 0 EUR 12,406 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,241 EUR 0 EUR 11,343 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,855 EUR 0 EUR 13,187 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,055 EUR 0 EUR 13,701 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,525 EUR 0 EUR 11,887 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,044 EUR 0 EUR 11,201 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,385 EUR 0 EUR 12,139 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,511 EUR 0 EUR 15,321 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,830 EUR 0 EUR 12,200 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,641 EUR 0 EUR 10,987 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,032 EUR 0 EUR 12,381 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,093 EUR 0 EUR 15,084 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,685 EUR 0 EUR 12,076 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,577 EUR 0 EUR 11,024 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,081 EUR 0 EUR 12,674 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources