Toompargi Vaimse Tervise Keskus OÜ

Registry code 11910886 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue55,45434,20814,22942,5867,705
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss12,503-12,65320,515-2,4932,252
Annual period result—————
Assets97,260144,60660,835157,205154,924
Equity21,68610,18322,8362,3214,814
Current liabilities14,89583,57937,999154,884150,110
Non-current liabilities60,67950,844—00
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,47935,6044,3819,97417,793
Current assets10,25144,70220,62333,28932,150
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-12,464-9,582-8,357-7,942-333
Labour costs000-7480
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets87,00999,90440,212123,916122,774
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods6,62720,280-2352,2586
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)14,299-12,65321,036-1,2852,368
Profit (loss) before income tax12,785-12,65320,515-2,4932,252

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Toompargi Health OÜEstonian registry code 11346486ShareholderSource record 13182896
25% 639 EUR Sole ownership 27 Jun 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 2,218 EUR Not reported
Q2 811 EUR 0 EUR 3,600 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 3,600 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 85,900 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,109 EUR 0 EUR 22,336 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,753 EUR 0 EUR 19,236 EUR Not reported
Q4 996 EUR 0 EUR 11,819 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,670 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 7,164 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 24,405 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,640 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,541 EUR 0 EUR 21,552 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 3,501 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 3,763 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 5,295 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,796 EUR Not reported
Q2 25 EUR 0 EUR 4,142 EUR Not reported
Q3 150 EUR 150 EUR 3,813 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,927 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources