Perearst Alla Kissel OÜ

Registry code 11911785 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue275,545271,771237,559207,368183,337
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss43,79520,24318,24147,68038,558
Annual period result—————
Assets181,760160,201212,113340,949283,094
Equity151,828108,032191,289313,048265,368
Current liabilities29,93252,16920,82427,90117,726
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees88777
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents130,067128,993176,311298,499235,036
Current assets131,826131,709177,881300,645237,101
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,058-5,740-6,072-5,689-7,087
Labour costs-169,890-158,642-132,618-116,508-102,305
Share capital at nominal value25,56425,56425,56425,56425,564
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets49,93428,49234,23240,30445,993
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods54,34834,104119,363211,683173,125
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)43,31441,18252,00346,84240,653
Profit (loss) before income tax43,79541,75852,95047,68041,058

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 21,062 EUR 21,816 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 17,620 EUR 18,317 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 17,157 EUR 17,923 EUR Not reported 7

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 43,167 EUR 22,642 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 15,388 EUR 16,165 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 16,359 EUR 17,170 EUR Not reported 7
Q4 16,996 EUR 17,686 EUR Not reported 8

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,137 EUR 16,022 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 14,043 EUR 14,871 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 14,691 EUR 15,516 EUR Not reported 8
Q4 14,817 EUR 15,701 EUR Not reported 8

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,261 EUR 15,081 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 11,004 EUR 11,614 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 11,114 EUR 11,735 EUR Not reported 7
Q4 48,377 EUR 14,474 EUR Not reported 7

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,980 EUR 13,568 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 11,765 EUR 12,282 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 8,960 EUR 9,359 EUR Not reported 7
Q4 10,514 EUR 11,062 EUR Not reported 7

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources