OÜ FEDS Investeeringud

Registry code 11914051 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue84,02581,38063,67078,66010,803
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss21,78228,5893,25774,462-72,896
Annual period result—————
Assets2,017,2772,148,9982,151,3052,289,0292,161,450
Equity1,575-19,838-48,427-51,683-126,145
Current liabilities319,261434,135136,611450,052497,275
Non-current liabilities1,696,4411,734,7012,063,1211,890,6601,790,320
Employees11100
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents19,23876,81887,05455,8191,809
Current assets80,208211,929214,236351,960224,381
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-14,997-12,991-6,24600
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,937,0691,937,0691,937,0691,937,0691,937,069
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-22,763-50,983-54,240-128,701-55,805
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)59,87274,75748,516111,255-36,757
Profit (loss) before income tax21,78228,5893,25774,462-72,896

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Omanikukonto: HTB INVESTEERINGUTE OÜEstonian registry code 10392018ShareholderSource record 9001619588
50% 1,278 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: KERME INVESTEERINGUD OÜEstonian registry code 10894665ShareholderSource record 9001639050
50% 1,278 EUR Sole ownership 12 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,047 EUR 2,153 EUR 38,707 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,521 EUR 1,127 EUR 44,952 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,695 EUR 1,653 EUR 79,693 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,851 EUR 1,486 EUR 73,484 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,434 EUR 1,577 EUR 71,519 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,880 EUR 1,577 EUR 60,647 EUR Not reported
Q4 7,046 EUR 1,577 EUR 34,210 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,742 EUR 3,104 EUR 82,970 EUR Not reported
Q2 9,042 EUR 1,376 EUR 62,101 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,585 EUR 1,352 EUR 74,794 EUR Not reported
Q4 8,528 EUR 1,304 EUR 84,486 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 398 EUR 0 EUR 3,566 EUR Not reported
Q2 43,901 EUR 0 EUR 238,584 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,893 EUR 0 EUR 58,725 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,610 EUR 0 EUR 73,305 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 627 EUR 0 EUR 3,326 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,556 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 2,525 EUR Not reported
Q4 989 EUR 0 EUR 3,358 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

Direct accounting consolidation parent

  • Ivard OÜ · Grayperson company profile · Relationship status: Active · Validity: 2010-03-24T00:00:00.000Z to current / not stated · Validity: 2018-01-01T00:00:00.000Z to 2018-12-31T05:30:00.000Z

Ultimate accounting consolidation parent

  • Ivard OÜ · Grayperson company profile · Relationship status: Active · Validity: 2010-03-24T00:00:00.000Z to current / not stated · Validity: 2018-01-01T00:00:00.000Z to 2018-12-31T05:30:00.000Z

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources