Õnne Investeering OÜ

Registry code 11922949 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue3,5005,1153,2703,7401,930
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss6211,5301,7352,2431,318
Annual period result—————
Assets40,92540,34438,77737,03334,782
Equity40,86740,24638,71636,98134,738
Current liabilities5898615244
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents38,70936,884———
Current assets39,05037,21934,40236,99134,240
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,250-1,250-667-500-500
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,8753,1254,37542542
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods37,43435,90434,42531,92630,608
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)6211,5301,7352,2431,318
Profit (loss) before income tax6211,5301,7352,2431,318

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 172 EUR 0 EUR 875 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,590 EUR 366 EUR 4,394 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,029 EUR 366 EUR 3,825 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 189 EUR 0 EUR 2,540 EUR Not reported
Q2 146 EUR 0 EUR 825 EUR Not reported
Q3 155 EUR 0 EUR 825 EUR Not reported
Q4 208 EUR 0 EUR 1,025 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 165 EUR 0 EUR 950 EUR Not reported
Q2 177 EUR 0 EUR 925 EUR Not reported
Q3 155 EUR 0 EUR 825 EUR Not reported
Q4 155 EUR 0 EUR 825 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 138 EUR 0 EUR 790 EUR Not reported
Q2 153 EUR 0 EUR 870 EUR Not reported
Q3 129 EUR 0 EUR 750 EUR Not reported
Q4 127 EUR 0 EUR 750 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 91 EUR 0 EUR 520 EUR Not reported
Q2 93 EUR 0 EUR 530 EUR Not reported
Q3 356 EUR 0 EUR 2,220 EUR Not reported
Q4 67 EUR 0 EUR 420 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources