OÜ Holdes Finants

Registry code 11930334 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue17,02216,77017,13815,76713,080
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss6,8082,0371,5351,781-631
Annual period result—————
Assets38,72972,20371,59221,4958,315
Equity19,27912,47110,4348,8997,118
Current liabilities19,45059,73261,15812,5961,197
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents7,23670,74769,83818,7504,175
Current assets11,97071,76070,48019,4705,339
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value4,2504,2504,2504,2504,250
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets26,7594431,1122,0252,976
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods8,2216,1844,6492,8683,499
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)4,1122,0361,5341,781-631
Profit (loss) before income tax6,8082,0371,5351,781-631

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 146 EUR 0 EUR 3,560 EUR Not reported
Q2 192 EUR 0 EUR 4,665 EUR Not reported
Q3 172 EUR 0 EUR 4,625 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 105 EUR 0 EUR 2,805 EUR Not reported
Q2 89 EUR 0 EUR 3,405 EUR Not reported
Q3 250 EUR 0 EUR 5,797 EUR Not reported
Q4 200 EUR 0 EUR 4,795 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 144 EUR 0 EUR 3,902 EUR Not reported
Q2 189 EUR 0 EUR 4,960 EUR Not reported
Q3 175 EUR 0 EUR 4,857 EUR Not reported
Q4 111 EUR 0 EUR 3,705 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 144 EUR 0 EUR 4,157 EUR Not reported
Q2 124 EUR 0 EUR 3,555 EUR Not reported
Q3 113 EUR 0 EUR 4,397 EUR Not reported
Q4 161 EUR 0 EUR 4,770 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 104 EUR 0 EUR 3,010 EUR Not reported
Q2 111 EUR 0 EUR 3,215 EUR Not reported
Q3 186 EUR 0 EUR 5,262 EUR Not reported
Q4 138 EUR 0 EUR 3,980 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources