GRETEX KINNISTU OÜ

Registry code 11950390 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue58,63159,68452,79543,76229,685
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss23,95924,96520,15221,41511,088
Annual period result—————
Assets558,802395,628362,425251,821188,594
Equity211,308187,349162,384142,232120,817
Current liabilities82,5943,3793,6414,08967,777
Non-current liabilities264,900204,900196,400105,500—
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents33,93622,04817,4244,8263,620
Current assets41,02936,23426,5135,2656,908
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-23,007-24,342-20,679-14,093-13,190
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets517,773359,394335,912246,556181,686
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods184,537159,572139,420118,005106,917
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)23,77825,08720,95221,82511,217
Profit (loss) before income tax23,95924,96520,15221,41511,088

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,739 EUR 0 EUR 13,847 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,879 EUR 34 EUR 13,170 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,640 EUR 0 EUR 17,034 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,866 EUR 0 EUR 14,985 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,485 EUR 0 EUR 13,193 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,301 EUR 0 EUR 15,619 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,183 EUR 0 EUR 15,156 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,160 EUR 0 EUR 12,811 EUR Not reported
Q2 967 EUR 0 EUR 13,049 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,296 EUR 0 EUR 16,877 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,876 EUR 0 EUR 16,080 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,916 EUR 0 EUR 12,285 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,259 EUR 0 EUR 10,695 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,090 EUR 0 EUR 17,748 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,835 EUR 0 EUR 14,704 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 947 EUR 0 EUR 5,966 EUR Not reported
Q2 776 EUR 0 EUR 8,341 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,737 EUR 0 EUR 12,387 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,195 EUR 0 EUR 17,335 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources