Nahkatakkinen Tyttö OÜ

Registry code 11950851 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue9,7359,60022,7625,1124,936
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-2,556-4,6407,13859-874
Annual period result—————
Assets2,8175,19010,0414,3384,594
Equity2,5115,0679,7072,5692,510
Current liabilities3061233341,7692,084
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11110
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents3734,221———
Current assets2,8174,6739,0075042,526
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-517-517-517-517-517
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets05171,0343,8342,068
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods2,2556,895-243-302572
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-2,556-4,6409,42159-874
Profit (loss) before income tax-2,556-4,6407,13859-874

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 438 EUR 0 EUR 3,684 EUR Not reported
Q2 176 EUR 0 EUR 1,250 EUR Not reported
Q3 104 EUR 0 EUR 800 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 116 EUR 0 EUR 750 EUR Not reported
Q2 359 EUR 0 EUR 2,250 EUR Not reported
Q3 273 EUR 0 EUR 3,240 EUR Not reported
Q4 78 EUR 0 EUR 1,711 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 427 EUR 0 EUR 3,421 EUR Not reported
Q2 7 EUR 0 EUR 1,500 EUR Not reported
Q3 511 EUR 0 EUR 4,587 EUR Not reported
Q4 114 EUR 0 EUR 1,689 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 157 EUR 0 EUR 1,360 EUR Not reported
Q2 863 EUR 0 EUR 6,063 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,373 EUR 0 EUR 8,554 EUR Not reported
Q4 556 EUR 0 EUR 5,636 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 140 EUR 0 EUR 1,506 EUR Not reported
Q2 46 EUR 0 EUR 627 EUR Not reported
Q3 94 EUR 0 EUR 1,536 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 978 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources