ALPO Capital OÜ

Registry code 11958090 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue91,81688,506163,239143,299197,146
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss15,80626,23331,48751,02251,497
Annual period result—————
Assets423,118366,510326,970286,107226,111
Equity327,272311,466285,233253,746202,724
Current liabilities95,84655,04441,73732,36123,387
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents240,050241,794180,595168,05595,768
Current assets423,118366,510326,970286,107226,111
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs0000—
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods308,910282,677251,190200,168148,671
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)10,43416,46129,91051,01751,488
Profit (loss) before income tax15,80626,23331,48751,02251,497

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 702 EUR 0 EUR 13,452 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,419 EUR 0 EUR 26,428 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,656 EUR 0 EUR 26,997 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 875 EUR 0 EUR 18,532 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,120 EUR 0 EUR 25,045 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,284 EUR 0 EUR 27,860 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,004 EUR 0 EUR 20,757 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,462 EUR 0 EUR 19,537 EUR Not reported
Q2 683 EUR 0 EUR 17,790 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,435 EUR 0 EUR 26,157 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,093 EUR 0 EUR 31,186 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,290 EUR 0 EUR 57,603 EUR Not reported
Q2 9,173 EUR 0 EUR 67,656 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,689 EUR 0 EUR 29,940 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,106 EUR 0 EUR 24,156 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,141 EUR 0 EUR 44,208 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,479 EUR 0 EUR 29,296 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,866 EUR 0 EUR 27,297 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,184 EUR 0 EUR 36,062 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources