Perearst Ljudmila Jakobson OÜ

Registry code 11958717 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue288,054276,315245,645216,782209,659
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss75,58591,21577,00479,42638,059
Annual period result—————
Assets94,918123,834121,578104,008107,719
Equity86,967112,882111,66894,66395,939
Current liabilities7,951————
Non-current liabilities010,9529,9109,34511,780
Employees33333
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents94,918123,834121,578104,008102,103
Current assets94,918123,834121,578104,008102,103
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00-1,386-6,759-5,616
Labour costs-109,451-94,188-85,553-72,550-69,344
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00005,616
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods8,57018,85531,85212,42555,068
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)75,58591,21594,35195,66743,051
Profit (loss) before income tax75,58591,21594,36195,67643,059

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,942 EUR 11,393 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 9,258 EUR 9,532 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 13,330 EUR 10,893 EUR Not reported 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 24,279 EUR 9,545 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 22,561 EUR 9,431 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 10,633 EUR 11,024 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 11,677 EUR 10,585 EUR Not reported 3

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,596 EUR 7,865 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 20,133 EUR 12,307 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 16,651 EUR 11,535 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 11,696 EUR 9,541 EUR Not reported 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,460 EUR 7,826 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 16,191 EUR 10,856 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 8,070 EUR 8,361 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 15,660 EUR 11,525 EUR Not reported 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,781 EUR 8,104 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 17,972 EUR 9,826 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 10,303 EUR 8,193 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 8,576 EUR 7,689 EUR Not reported 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources